Is DRY ROASTED CRANBERRY NUTTY RICE BITES, DRY ROASTED CRANBERRY Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
RICES (CRISP RICE [WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR], RICE PEARLS [RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, SUGAR], PUFFED WHITE RICE) DRY ROASTED NUTS AND SEEDS (PUMPKIN SEEDS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR.
Check DRY ROASTED CRANBERRY NUTTY RICE BITES, DRY ROASTED CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY ROASTED CRANBERRY NUTTY RICE BITES, DRY ROASTED CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


