Is DRY ROASTED CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE NUT CLUSTERS, DRY ROASTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED NUTS AND SEEDS (CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS), ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, CRISP RICE (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRY, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, POMEGRANATE JUICE POWDER (POMEGRANATE, MALTODEXTRIN, ANTICAKING AGENT).
Check DRY ROASTED CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE NUT CLUSTERS, DRY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY ROASTED CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE NUT CLUSTERS, DRY ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


