Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, ROASTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, SPICES (CONTAINS CELERY), DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, TORULA YEAST, MALTODEXTRIN, DRIED CORN SYRUP.

Check DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, ROASTED | Spoonful