Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Duchy Organic Chopped Tomatoes in Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic chopped tomatoes (65%), organic tomato juice, acidity regulator (citric acid)* *Non-organic ingredients

Check Duchy Organic Chopped Tomatoes in Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Oat Free? Duchy Organic Chopped Tomatoes in Juice | Spoonful