Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Duchy Organic Houmous Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked chickpeas (49%) (water*, chickpeas), water*, sunflower oil, tahini (12%) (sesame seed paste), concentrated lemon juice, garlic, sea salt*

Check Duchy Organic Houmous against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Duchy Organic Houmous | Spoonful