Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Duchy Organic Pitted Halkidiki Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halkidiki olives (48%), water*, salt*, lemon juice, acidity regulator (citric acid)*.

Check Duchy Organic Pitted Halkidiki Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Duchy Organic Pitted Halkidiki Olives | Spoonful