Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Duchy Organic Pure Clear Honey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

honey.

Check Duchy Organic Pure Clear Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingBakingSnacking
Egg Free? Duchy Organic Pure Clear Honey | Spoonful