Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Duchy Organic Semi-Skimmed Milk 1 Pint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

semi skimmed milk .

Check Duchy Organic Semi-Skimmed Milk 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Oat Free? Duchy Organic Semi-Skimmed Milk 1 Pint | Spoonful