No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Duchy Organic Unhomogenised Whole Milk 1 Pint Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cows milk .

Check Duchy Organic Unhomogenised Whole Milk 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingCoffeeMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Duchy Organic Unhomogenised Whole Milk 1 Pint | Spoonful