Is Duck Active Clean Toilet Rimblock Floral Fantasy Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains: <5% amphoteric surfactants; >30% anionic surfactants; also contains: perfume; linalool; citronellol; alpha-isomethyl ionone

Check Duck Active Clean Toilet Rimblock Floral Fantasy against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
1.0(1 review)

Not food!

This shouldn’t be even on here

ZoeLeeton31Mar 9, 2024

Where to buy

Duck Active Clean Toilet Rimblock Floral Fantasy is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Pescatarian? Duck Active Clean Toilet Rimblock Floral Fantasy | Spoonful