Is Duck Aqua Green Rim Block Toilet Cleaner 36g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains <5% non-ionic surfactants, >30% anionic surfactants, perfume, linalool, citral, eugenol, limonene
Check Duck Aqua Green Rim Block Toilet Cleaner 36g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Aqua Green Rim Block Toilet Cleaner 36g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Texture
Dense


