Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Duck Aqua Green Rim Block Toilet Cleaner 36g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains <5% non-ionic surfactants, >30% anionic surfactants, perfume, linalool, citral, eugenol, limonene

Check Duck Aqua Green Rim Block Toilet Cleaner 36g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Texture
Dense
Tree Nut Free? Duck Aqua Green Rim Block Toilet Cleaner 36g | Spoonful