Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Duck Foie Gras - Micuit / Ready to Eat, En Torchon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Duck Foie Gras, Porto Wine, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate

Check Duck Foie Gras - Micuit / Ready to Eat, En Torchon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Duck Foie Gras - Micuit / Ready to Eat, En Torchon is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable, Loaf

Flavor
ButteryRichSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Duck Foie Gras - Micuit / Ready to Eat, En Torchon | Spoonful