Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dunn's River Caribbean Seasoning 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Mustard , Coriander, Paprika, Onion Powder, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer (E621), Rice Flour, Celery , Carob Four, Black Pepper, Anti-Caking Agent (E551), Colour (E160c), Chilli Extract

Check Dunn's River Caribbean Seasoning 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Dunn's River Caribbean Seasoning 100g | Spoonful