Is Durex Naturals Intimate Moisture Plus Water Base Lubricant 100ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Propanediol, Xanthan Gum, Benzoic Acid, Sodium Hyaluronate, Potassium Lactate, Lactic Acid
Check Durex Naturals Intimate Moisture Plus Water Base Lubricant 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durex Naturals Intimate Moisture Plus Water Base Lubricant 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth


