Is Durex Play Perfect Glide Silicone Lube Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dimethicone
Check Durex Play Perfect Glide Silicone Lube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durex Play Perfect Glide Silicone Lube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Durex Play Perfect Glide Silicone Lube is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkyOilySmooth


