Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Durkee Garden Seasoning Salt Free, 19-Ounce Containers (Pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Dehydrated Carrots, Dehydrated Tomato, Orange Peel, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Red Pepper And Natural Flavor

Check Durkee Garden Seasoning Salt Free, 19-Ounce Containers (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Durkee Garden Seasoning Salt Free, 19-Ounce Containers (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Durkee Garden Seasoning Salt Free, 19-Ounce Containers (Pack of 2) | Spoonful