Is DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA PASTA, PENNE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER

Check DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA PASTA, PENNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Oat Free? DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA PASTA, PENNE | Spoonful