Is Durvill Foods Mexican Molcajete Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TOMATO, FIRE ROASTED CHILES, FIRE ROASTED ONION, GARLIC, CILANTRO, SEA SALT AND POTTASIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check Durvill Foods Mexican Molcajete against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Durvill Foods Mexican Molcajete in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


