No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is E.Wedel Krowka Milky Fudge 250G Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dried Whole Milk (14%), Butter (4%)

Check E.Wedel Krowka Milky Fudge 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

E.Wedel Krowka Milky Fudge 250G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Lactose Free? E.Wedel Krowka Milky Fudge 250G | Spoonful