Is Earthly Grains Quinoa Meal Spicy Jalapeño And Roasted Peppers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Quinoa, Red Pepper, Sunflower Oil, Cane Vinegar, Potato Starch, Salt, Jalape�o, Black Pepper, Red Hot Pepper, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Garlic, Parsley, Spices. May Contain Milk, Pine Nuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat.

Check Earthly Grains Quinoa Meal Spicy Jalapeño And Roasted Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go