Is East Coast Fresh Chile Margarita Corn, Chile Margarita Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, CHILE MARGARITA SEASONING [CHILI PEPPER, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORANGE PEEL, CUMIN, LIME OIL]

Check East Coast Fresh Chile Margarita Corn, Chile Margarita against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? East Coast Fresh Chile Margarita Corn, Chile Margarita | Spoonful