Is East Coast Fresh Chile Margarita Corn, Chile Margarita Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, CHILE MARGARITA SEASONING [CHILI PEPPER, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORANGE PEEL, CUMIN, LIME OIL]

Check East Coast Fresh Chile Margarita Corn, Chile Margarita against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? East Coast Fresh Chile Margarita Corn, Chile Margarita | Spoonful