Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is East End Rose Water Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Prime Spring Water and Essence of Rose

Check East End Rose Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

East End Rose Water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Floral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing
Pescatarian? East End Rose Water | Spoonful