Is EASTER BUNNY'S GUMMY CARROTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, PALM OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW # 6, FD&C YELLOW # 5, FD&C BLUE # 1, FD&C RED # 40.
Check EASTER BUNNY'S GUMMY CARROTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EASTER BUNNY'S GUMMY CARROTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


