Is EASTER JUJU MIX CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, (INCLUDING FD&C YELLOW #6, RED #40, YELLOW #5, AND BLUE #1).

Check EASTER JUJU MIX CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go