Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Easter Nerds, SweeTarts & Laffy Taffy Candy Variety Pack of Pre-Filled Candy Eggs, 4.17oz (14 Count) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Malic Acid, Less Than 2% Of Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Carnauba Wax, Color Added, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Sweetarts: Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Less Than 2% Of Calcium Stearate, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Laffy Taffy: Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of Malic Acid, Mono- And Diglycerides, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Red 40

Check Easter Nerds, SweeTarts & Laffy Taffy Candy Variety Pack of Pre-Filled Candy Eggs, 4.17oz (14 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Easter Nerds, SweeTarts & Laffy Taffy Candy Variety Pack of Pre-Filled Candy Eggs, 4.17oz (14 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTartTangy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Easter Nerds, SweeTarts & Laffy Taffy Candy Variety Pack of Pre-Filled Candy Eggs, 4.17oz (14 Count) | Spoonful