Is Eastmans Potato Salad 300g. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Potato (68%), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Onion, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Parsley.
Check Eastmans Potato Salad 300g. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eastmans Potato Salad 300g. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eastmans Potato Salad 300g. is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Container
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwich


