Is Easy-Serve Garlic Mayonnaise Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable/Rapeseed Oil (Soybean derived from genetically modified sources), Water, Pasteurised Li Whole Egg, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Citric Acid), Salt, Lactic Acid, Spices (contains: Mustard), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Stabilisers: Xanthan Gum, Sequestrant: Calcium di-Sodium EDTA, Parsley. Allergy Advice: see ingredients in Bold.
Check Easy-Serve Garlic Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Easy-Serve Garlic Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


