Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Easy to Cook Marinated Pork Loin Roast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork loin (79%), blossom honey (7%), water, maize starch, sea salt, garlic, partially inverted sugar syrup, cider vinegar, sugar, tapioca starch, cracked black pepper, caster sugar, parsley, yeast extract, rosemary extract, rosemary, chives, thyme

Check Easy to Cook Marinated Pork Loin Roast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Easy to Cook Marinated Pork Loin Roast | Spoonful