Is EAT A PEACH PEACH JAM, EAT A PEACH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, EVAPORATED CANE, PECTIN
Check EAT A PEACH PEACH JAM, EAT A PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EAT A PEACH PEACH JAM, EAT A PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EAT A PEACH PEACH JAM, EAT A PEACH is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


