Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Eat Wholesome Organic Chopped Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (60%)*, Tomato Juice*, *Organic

Check Eat Wholesome Organic Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eat Wholesome Organic Chopped Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSoupTopping
Oat Free? Eat Wholesome Organic Chopped Tomatoes | Spoonful