Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Eau de Parfum Spray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat, Aqua/water/eau, Ethylhexyl Methocinnamate, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Bht, Limonene, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal, Tocopherol, Fragrance (Parfum)

Check Eau de Parfum Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eau de Parfum Spray is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Wheat Free? Eau de Parfum Spray | Spoonful