Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ebru Tahini 300g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds

Check Ebru Tahini 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping
Oat Free? Ebru Tahini 300g | Spoonful