Is Ebru Tahini 300g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seeds
Check Ebru Tahini 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ebru Tahini 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


