Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Eco by Naty Digital Tampons Regular Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Absorbent Core: Certified Organic Cotton, Security Veil: PE/PET, Withdrawal Cord: Certified Organic Cotton, Wrapping Foil: PP

Check Eco by Naty Digital Tampons Regular against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eco by Naty Digital Tampons Regular is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Peanut Free? Eco by Naty Digital Tampons Regular | Spoonful