Is ecoegg laundry egg refills 50 wash spring blossom Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
5-15% Anionic Surfactants, 15-30% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Contains Perfume
Check ecoegg laundry egg refills 50 wash spring blossom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ecoegg laundry egg refills 50 wash spring blossom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
ecoegg laundry egg refills 50 wash spring blossom is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Granule


