Is Econo Adobo All-Purpose Southwest Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, garlic, mono sodium glutamate, paprika, tricalcium phosphate, oregano, pepper and cumin.

Check Econo Adobo All-Purpose Southwest Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep