Is Ecover Fabric Softener Rose & Bergamot 50 Washes Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
5-15%: Cationic Surfactants, <5%: Perfume, Lactic Acid, Other: Water, Propylene Glycol, Magnesium Chloride
Check Ecover Fabric Softener Rose & Bergamot 50 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecover Fabric Softener Rose & Bergamot 50 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ecover Fabric Softener Rose & Bergamot 50 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothOily


