Is Ecover Fabric Softener Rose & Bergamot 50 Washes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15%: Cationic Surfactants, <5%: Perfume, Lactic Acid, Other: Water, Propylene Glycol, Magnesium Chloride
Check Ecover Fabric Softener Rose & Bergamot 50 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecover Fabric Softener Rose & Bergamot 50 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Ecover Fabric Softener Rose & Bergamot 50 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothOily


