Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ecover Lemon & Aloe Vera Washing Up Liquid Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15%: Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5%: Amphoteric Surfactants, Perfume (Limonene), Others: Water, Lactic Acid, Alcohol Denat., Citric Acid, Extract Aloe Vera

Check Ecover Lemon & Aloe Vera Washing Up Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecover Lemon & Aloe Vera Washing Up Liquid is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Tree Nut Free? Ecover Lemon & Aloe Vera Washing Up Liquid | Spoonful