Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ecozone Classic Dishwasher Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

15-30% oxygen based bleaching agents;<5% Polycarboxylates, Non-ionic Surfactants, Enzymes.

Check Ecozone Classic Dishwasher Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecozone Classic Dishwasher Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Peanut Free? Ecozone Classic Dishwasher Tablets | Spoonful