Is Ecozone Heavy Duty Cleaning Paste for All Surfaces Including Ovens & Hobs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Less than 5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Soap, Further Ingredients: Perfumes (Limonene)
Check Ecozone Heavy Duty Cleaning Paste for All Surfaces Including Ovens & Hobs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecozone Heavy Duty Cleaning Paste for All Surfaces Including Ovens & Hobs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ecozone Heavy Duty Cleaning Paste for All Surfaces Including Ovens & Hobs is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Texture
Thick


