Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ecozone Kettle & Iron Descaler Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Citric Acid. A Full Ingredients List Can Be Found At ecozone.com

Check Ecozone Kettle & Iron Descaler against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecozone Kettle & Iron Descaler is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Household Cleaning
Oat Free? Ecozone Kettle & Iron Descaler | Spoonful