Is Ecozone Pure & Tallow Free Fabric Conditioner Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains amongst other ingredients: 5-15% Cationic Surfactants, <5% Sorbic Acid, Perfume
Check Ecozone Pure & Tallow Free Fabric Conditioner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecozone Pure & Tallow Free Fabric Conditioner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ecozone Pure & Tallow Free Fabric Conditioner is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


