Is EDAMAME HUMMUS, SPICY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EDAMAME, WATER, CANOLA OIL, SESAME TAHINI, CILANTRO, PARSLEY, JALAPENO PEPPER, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check EDAMAME HUMMUS, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyNuttyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing