This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Edge Liq Nic Salts Lemon & Lime 20mg/ml 10ml Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerol, Propylene Glycol, Lemon Lime Flavour (contains Citral, Lime Oil, May produce an allergic reaction), Nicotine Salicylate (29790-52-1)

Check Edge Liq Nic Salts Lemon & Lime 20mg/ml 10ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangyTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Edge Liq Nic Salts Lemon & Lime 20mg/ml 10ml | Spoonful