Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Edward & Sons Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Toasted Onion, 3.5 oz (Case of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour*, Black Rice Flour*, Expeller-pressed palm oil, salt, onion powder, garlic powder. *Whole grain rice flours.

Check Edward & Sons Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Toasted Onion, 3.5 oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edward & Sons Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Toasted Onion, 3.5 oz (Case of 12) is available at 3 retailers

AmazonBillion VeganRalphs

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Edward & Sons Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Toasted Onion, 3.5 oz (Case of 12) | Spoonful