Is EDWARDS, PEPPER COATED VIRGINLA BACON, HICKORY SMOKED, HICKORY SMOKED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH; SALT, SUGAR, PEPPER, AND SODIUM NITRITE.
Check EDWARDS, PEPPER COATED VIRGINLA BACON, HICKORY SMOKED, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EDWARDS, PEPPER COATED VIRGINLA BACON, HICKORY SMOKED, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Oscar Mayer Real Bacon Bits Hickory Smoke Flavor Added
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Starkist Tuna Creations Tuna, Premium, Hickory Smoked, Lightly Seasoned
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishGarnishing


