Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is EILLIEN'S CANDIES, MIXED NUTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPANISH PEANUTS, PEANUTS, BRAZIL NUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PECANS, PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL AND SALT.

Check EILLIEN'S CANDIES, MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? EILLIEN'S CANDIES, MIXED NUTS | Spoonful